¡Oferta! Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver J4858D Ver más grande

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver J4858D

J4858D

Nuevo

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver J4858D

Comprar mediante:

Paypal Mercado LibrePrex

Mercado Libre QR

Más detalles

U$S 129.00 impuestos incl.

Más información

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

J4858D


Product Differentiator (long)
1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
Warranty Standard Statement
Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.
Weight (imperial)
0.1 lb
Weight (metric)
20 gm
Product Dimensions (imperial)
0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in
Product Dimensions (metric)
1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm